|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dolphins Cheerleader
Erfolge: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016 |
|
|
|
German
All-Level Hamburg |
German All-Level Hamburg |
|
|
|
1.Platz |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
Dolphins
Diva's |
Mighty Dolphins |
|
|
|
DM Dresden |
ECC 2016 Bottrop |
|
|
|
5.Platz |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
Dolphins
Diva's |
Mighty Dolphins |
|
|
|
NCLM
Wilhelmshaven |
Harzer Cheer Open |
|
|
|
Landesmeister |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
Dolphins
Diva's |
Mighty Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2015 |
|
|
|
|
DM
Stuttgart |
DM Stuttgart |
|
|
|
Deutscher
Meister |
5.Platz |
|
|
|
Dolphins
Senior Allgirl Cheerleader |
Junior Dolphins U14 |
|
|
|
NCLM
Hamburg |
NCLM Hamburg |
|
|
|
1.Platz |
Landesmeister |
|
|
|
Junior
Dolphins U14 |
Dolphins Senior Allgirl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2014 |
|
|
|
Deutsche
Meisterschaft Hanau |
Deutsche Meisterschaft Hanau |
Deutsche Meisterschaft Lemgo |
Deutsche Meisterschaft Lemgo |
|
|
6. Platz |
7. Platz |
4.Platz |
5.Platz |
|
|
Dolphins |
Future Stars |
Mighty Dolphins |
Rising Stars |
|
|
NCLM
Hamburg |
NCLM Hamburg |
NCLM Hamburg |
NCLM Hamburg |
|
|
Vizemeister |
Landesmeister |
Vizemeister |
Landesmeister |
|
|
Dolphins |
Mighty Dolphins |
Future Stars |
Rising Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013 |
|
|
|
Eurocheermasters
Magdeburg |
|
|
|
Sieger |
|
|
|
(Future
Stars) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X.Elite
Cheerleading Championship Bottrop |
|
|
|
4.Platz |
|
|
|
(Mighty
Dolphins) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deutsche
Meisterschaft Berlin |
Deutsche Meisterschaft Berlin |
Deutsche Meisterschaft Berlin |
|
|
4.Platz |
8.Platz |
6.Platz |
|
|
(Infinite
Stars) |
(Rising Stars) |
(Little Dolphins) |
|
|
|
|
NCLM
Salzgitter |
NCLM Salzgitter |
NCLM Salzgitter |
NCLM Salzgitter |
|
|
Landesmeister |
Landesmeister |
2.Platz |
3.Platz |
|
|
(Infinite
Stars) |
(Rising Stars) |
(Unit Stars) |
(Little Dolphins) |
|
|
|
|
2012 |
|
|
|
German
Cheermasters Lemgo |
Beach Cup Tropical Island |
Cheer Trophy Wolfenbüttel |
Cheer Trophy Wolfenbüttel |
|
|
Sieger |
4.Platz |
Sieger |
Sieger |
|
|
(Future
Stars) |
(Future Stars) |
(Future Stars) |
(Future Stars) |
|
|
|
|
|
DCJM
Berlin |
NCLM Hildesheim |
NCLM Hildesheim |
NCLM Hildesheim |
|
|
|
6.Platz |
Landesmeister |
2.Platz |
3.Platz |
|
|
|
(Mighty
Dolphins) |
(Future Stars) |
(Mighty Dolphins) |
(Little Dolphins) |
|
|
|
|
2011 |
|
|
|
ECC Cheer
Europameisterschaft Ljubljana |
PeeWee Trophy Wolfenbüttel |
Deutsche Meisterschaft |
NCLM Landesmeisterschaft |
|
|
|
9.Platz |
3.Platz |
Deutscher Meister |
6.Platz |
|
|
|
(MDC
Future Stars) |
(Little Dolphins) |
(MDC Future Stars) |
(Little Dolphins) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niedersächsische
Landesmeisterschaft |
Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaft |
Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaft |
|
|
Landesmeister |
2.Platz |
6.Platz |
|
|
(MDC
Future Stars) |
(MDC Ocean X) |
(MDC Pacific Dolphins) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
|
|
|
German
Cheermasters 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
(Little Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NCLM 2010 |
NCLM 2010 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2010 |
|
|
4. Platz |
"Best Fan" Award NCLM 2010 |
3. Platz / Bronze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inga & Jenny |
|
|
|
Unsere Coaches: |
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2009 |
"Sportler
des Jahres 2009 |
|
|
Trainer des Jahres 2010 |
6.Platz |
Beste Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NCLM 2008 |
Die Story: Potsdamer Cheer Contest 2008 |
Niedersäschische
LM 2008 |
|
|
Best Newcomer 2008 |
Sieger |
|
4.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Interner
Teampokal: |
|
Jubiläumsturnier
50Jahre LBS |
|
|
"Best Of
The Year" |
|
Best Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|